30. kolo, So 15.6.2024 14:30
FC FASTAV Vsetín3
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
29. kolo, So 8.6.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
1.HFK Olomouc1
28. kolo, St 5.6.2024 18:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
TJ Slovan Bzenec4
27. kolo, So 25.5.2024 17:00
FK Nový Jičín2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
26. kolo, So 18.5.2024 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FK Kozlovice0
25. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 16:30
SK Baťov 19302
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
24. kolo, So 4.5.2024 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
TJ Skaštice1
23. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:15
FC TVD Slavičín1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
22. kolo, So 20.4.2024 16:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
FK Nové Sady1
21. kolo, So 13.4.2024 15:30
1. FC Viktorie Přerov1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
MOL Cup., Dnes 16:30
TJ Břidličná
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
1. kolo, So 03.08 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK SK Polanka n/O.
2. kolo, So 10.08 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SC Pustá Polom
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 16:30
1.BFK Frýdlant nad Ost..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
4. kolo, So 24.08 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Nový Jičín
5. kolo, Ne 01.09 16:00
TJ Řepiště
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
6. kolo, So 07.09 16:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
MFK Havířov
7. kolo, Ne 15.09 15:30
FK Kofola Krnov
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
8. kolo, So 21.09 15:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
TJ Břidličná
9. kolo, Ne 29.09 15:00
MFK Vítkovice
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
30. kolo, Čt 13.6.2024 15:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..3
29. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FK Nový Jičín1
28. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FC Bílovec2
27. kolo, So 25.5.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
FK Třinec B3
26. kolo, So 18.5.2024 10:00
MFK Vítkovice8
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
25. kolo, So 11.5.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FC FASTAV Vsetín3
24. kolo, So 4.5.2024 13:30
MFK Havířov1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
23. kolo, So 27.4.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
Slezský FC Opava B5
22. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 10:00
JISKRA Staré Město4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov7
21. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
SK Uničov5
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Frýdek - Místek B
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:00
Slezský FC Opava B
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
1. kolo, St 28.08 17:00
TJ Valašské Meziříčí..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
5. kolo, Ne 01.09 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SK Horní Suchá
6. kolo, Ne 08.09 10:00
1.HFK Olomouc
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
7. kolo, Ne 15.09 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FOTBAL Kunovice
8. kolo, Ne 22.09 10:00
1.FC Poruba
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
9. kolo, Ne 29.09 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC FASTAV Vsetín
10. kolo, Ne 06.10 10:00
FC Bílovec
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
11. kolo, Ne 13.10 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Třinec B
30. kolo, Čt 13.6.2024 17:15
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..4
29. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
FK Nový Jičín1
27. kolo, St 5.6.2024 14:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
FK Třinec B6
28. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FC Bílovec3
26. kolo, So 18.5.2024 12:15
MFK Vítkovice9
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
25. kolo, So 11.5.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
FC FASTAV Vsetín8
24. kolo, So 4.5.2024 15:30
MFK Havířov3
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
23. kolo, So 27.4.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
Slezský FC Opava B4
22. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 12:15
JISKRA Staré Město0
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
21. kolo, So 13.4.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
SK Uničov3
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 12:15
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Frýdek - Místek B
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 12:15
Slezský FC Opava B
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
1. kolo, St 28.08 17:00
TJ Valašské Meziříčí..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
5. kolo, Ne 01.09 12:15
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SK Horní Suchá
6. kolo, Ne 08.09 12:15
1.HFK Olomouc
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
7. kolo, Ne 15.09 12:15
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FOTBAL Kunovice
8. kolo, Ne 22.09 12:15
1.FC Poruba
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
9. kolo, Ne 29.09 12:15
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC FASTAV Vsetín
10. kolo, Ne 06.10 12:15
FC Bílovec
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
11. kolo, Ne 13.10 12:15
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Třinec B
26. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
FK Kofola Krnov1
24. kolo, Po 10.6.2024 17:00
MFK Slavoj Bruntál3
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
25. kolo, So 8.6.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov12
FK Baník Albrechtice1
23. kolo, Ne 26.5.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
FC Odra Petřkovice 0
18. kolo, Pá 24.5.2024 16:30
FC Ostrava Jih1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
22. kolo, So 18.5.2024 10:00
FC Hlučín7
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
21. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
MFK Vítkovice B1
14. kolo, St 8.5.2024 10:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..0
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
20. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 12:30
FC Vřesina2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FK Staříč3
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Vřesina
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
2. kolo, St 28.08 17:00
FC Ostrava Jih
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
5. kolo, Ne 01.09 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Slavia Opava
6. kolo, Ne 08.09 10:00
FC Odra Petřkovice
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
7. kolo, Ne 15.09 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
MFK Slavoj Bruntál
8. kolo, Ne 22.09 10:00
MFK Vítkovice B
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
9. kolo, Ne 29.09 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SK Brušperk
10. kolo, Ne 06.10 10:00
FK Staříč
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
11. kolo, Ne 13.10 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Kopřivnice
26. kolo, So 15.6.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
FK Kofola Krnov13
24. kolo, Po 10.6.2024 15:15
MFK Slavoj Bruntál6
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
25. kolo, So 8.6.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
FK Baník Albrechtice4
23. kolo, Ne 26.5.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FC Odra Petřkovice 8
18. kolo, Pá 24.5.2024 15:00
FC Ostrava Jih8
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
22. kolo, So 18.5.2024 11:45
FC Hlučín9
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
21. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
MFK Vítkovice B6
14. kolo, St 8.5.2024 11:45
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
20. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 14:15
FC Vřesina2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
FK Staříč1
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 12:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Vřesina
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 12:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
2. kolo, St 28.08 15:00
FC Ostrava Jih
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
5. kolo, Ne 01.09 12:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Slavia Opava
6. kolo, Ne 08.09 12:00
FC Odra Petřkovice
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
7. kolo, Ne 15.09 12:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
MFK Slavoj Bruntál
8. kolo, Ne 22.09 12:00
MFK Vítkovice B
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
9. kolo, Ne 29.09 12:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SK Brušperk
10. kolo, Ne 06.10 12:00
FK Staříč
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
11. kolo, Ne 13.10 12:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Kopřivnice
14. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
TJ Horní Benešov4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
13. kolo, Čt 6.6.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B6
12. kolo, Čt 30.5.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
TJ Břidličná 2
9. kolo, Po 27.5.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr. A4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
11. kolo, So 25.5.2024 17:30
FK Město Albrechtice4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
10. kolo, Út 21.5.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FK Kofola Krnov A9
8. kolo, Út 14.5.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
MFK Slavoj Bruntál A16
7. kolo, So 11.5.2024 15:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
TJ Horní Benešov6
6. kolo, St 8.5.2024 10:00
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B8
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
5. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:00
TJ Břidličná 2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov7
17. kolo, Út 11.6.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
FK Kofola Krnov3
12. kolo, Út 28.5.2024 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
FK Město Albrechtice7
15. kolo, So 25.5.2024 10:00
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov9
14. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov10
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr.3
13. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 11:00
TJ Břidličná 11
SK Jiskra Rýmařov9
10. kolo, St 8.5.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov18
TJ Slezské Rudoltice1
11. kolo, So 27.4.2024 14:30
MFK Slavoj Bruntál A18
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
4. kolo, Čt 26.10.2023 16:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
TJ Břidličná 10
3. kolo, Pá 20.10.2023 16:30
FK Město Albrechtice12
SK Jiskra Rýmařov9
2. kolo, So 14.10.2023 15:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
MFK Slavoj Bruntál A11
30. kolo, So 15.6.2024 14:30
FC FASTAV Vsetín3
Muži 0
26. kolo, So 15.6.2024 11:45
Žáci U130
FK Kofola Krnov13
14. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
TJ Horní Benešov4
Přípravka U115
26. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
Žáci U154
FK Kofola Krnov1
30. kolo, Čt 13.6.2024 17:15
Dorost U171
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..4
30. kolo, Čt 13.6.2024 15:00
Dorost U194
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..3
17. kolo, Út 11.6.2024 17:00
Přípravka U94
FK Kofola Krnov3
26. kolo, Út 11.6.2024 16:30
MFK Slavoj Bruntál C2
Starší žáci B1
24. kolo, Po 10.6.2024 17:00
MFK Slavoj Bruntál3
Žáci U151
24. kolo, Po 10.6.2024 15:15
MFK Slavoj Bruntál6
Žáci U130
1. kolo, So 03.08 16:30
Muži
FK SK Polanka n/O.
2. kolo, So 10.08 16:30
Muži
SC Pustá Polom
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 10:00
Dorost U19
FK Frýdek - Místek B
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 10:00
Žáci U15
FC Vřesina
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 12:00
Žáci U13
FC Vřesina
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 12:15
Dorost U17
FK Frýdek - Místek B
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 16:30
1.BFK Frýdlant nad Ost..
Muži
4. kolo, So 24.08 16:30
Muži
FK Nový Jičín
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:00
Slezský FC Opava B
Dorost U19
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
Žáci U15
Úvod / Krajský přebor - St.dorost - 2022/2023 / 24.kolo / FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál : SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
2 : 9
(2:3)
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
R. Marek 22'
M. Křepelka 30'
R. Marek 42'
M. Němec 47'
M. Němec 50'
M. Němec 52'
M. Pospíšil O. Hrnčíř 53'
M. Křepelka 60'
T. Palys I. Filipčík 62'
M. Křepelka M. Mihál 62'
I. Filipčík 67'
J. Gorčík 80'
M. Němec V. Novosad 82'
Rozhodčí: Porubek
Počet diváků:
1. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | SC Pustá Polom | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | 1.BFK Frýdlant nad.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Kofola Krnov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FK SK Polanka n/O. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | MFK Havířov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FC Bílovec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FK Nový Jičín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FC Vratimov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FK Bospor Bohumín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | TJ Břidličná | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | TJ Řepiště | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | Slezský FC Opava B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15. | MFK Vítkovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16. | FK Petřvald | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | 1.FC Poruba | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FK Šumperk | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | 1.HFK Olomouc | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Horní Suchá | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | Slezský FC Opava B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Frýdek - Místek B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | MFK Karviná B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Hanácká Slavia.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | JISKRA Staré Město | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | SK Uničov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | FK Třinec B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | FC Bílovec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15. | FC FASTAV Vsetín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16. | FOTBAL Kunovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | 1.FC Poruba | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FOTBAL Kunovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | 1.HFK Olomouc | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Horní Suchá | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | Slezský FC Opava B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Frýdek - Místek B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | MFK Karviná B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Hanácká Slavia.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | JISKRA Staré Město | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | SK Uničov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | FK Třinec B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | FC Bílovec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15. | FC FASTAV Vsetín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16. | FK Šumperk | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | MFK Slavoj Bruntál | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FC Odra Petřkovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Slavia Opava | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FK Slavia Opava | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FC Vřesina | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FK SK Polanka n/O. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FK Kofola Krnov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FK Bospor Bohumín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FC Kopřivnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | FK Staříč | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | SK Brušperk | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | MFK Vítkovice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15. | FC Ostrava Jih | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | MFK Slavoj Bruntál | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FC Odra Petřkovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Slavia Opava | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FC Vřesina | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK SK Polanka n/O. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FK Kofola Krnov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FK Bospor Bohumín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FC Kopřivnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FK Staříč | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | SK Brušperk | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | MFK Vítkovice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | FC Ostrava Jih | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Počet návštěv: 298127
Posledních 30 dnů: 3678 | Posledních 7 dnů: 1004 | Poslední den: 83
© 2024 SK Jiskra Rýmařov, z.s. | Všechna práva vyhrazena | jiskrarymarov@email.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz