2. kolo, So 10.8.2024 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
SC Pustá Polom 0
1. kolo, So 3.8.2024 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
FK SK Polanka n/O.4
MOL Cup., So 27.7.2024 16:30
TJ Břidličná 1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
30. kolo, So 15.6.2024 14:30
FC FASTAV Vsetín3
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
29. kolo, So 8.6.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
1.HFK Olomouc1
28. kolo, St 5.6.2024 18:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
TJ Slovan Bzenec4
27. kolo, So 25.5.2024 17:00
FK Nový Jičín2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
26. kolo, So 18.5.2024 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FK Kozlovice0
25. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 16:30
SK Baťov 19302
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
24. kolo, So 4.5.2024 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
TJ Skaštice1
3. kolo, So 17.08 16:30
1.BFK Frýdlant nad Ost..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
4. kolo, So 24.08 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Nový Jičín
5. kolo, So 31.08 16:00
TJ Řepiště
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
6. kolo, So 07.09 16:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
MFK Havířov
7. kolo, Ne 15.09 16:00
FK Kofola Krnov
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
8. kolo, So 21.09 15:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
TJ Břidličná
9. kolo, So 28.09 15:30
MFK Vítkovice
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
10. kolo, So 05.10 15:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Bílovec
11. kolo, Ne 13.10 15:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
12. kolo, So 19.10 14:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
Slezský FC Opava B
30. kolo, Čt 13.6.2024 15:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..3
29. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FK Nový Jičín1
28. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FC Bílovec2
27. kolo, So 25.5.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
FK Třinec B3
26. kolo, So 18.5.2024 10:00
MFK Vítkovice8
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
25. kolo, So 11.5.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FC FASTAV Vsetín3
24. kolo, So 4.5.2024 13:30
MFK Havířov1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
23. kolo, So 27.4.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
Slezský FC Opava B5
22. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 10:00
JISKRA Staré Město4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov7
21. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
SK Uničov5
3. kolo, Út 20.08 15:15
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Frýdek - Místek B
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:00
Slezský FC Opava B
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
1. kolo, St 28.08 15:00
TJ Valašské Meziříčí..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
5. kolo, So 31.08 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SK Horní Suchá
6. kolo, Ne 08.09 10:00
1.HFK Olomouc
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
7. kolo, So 14.09 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FOTBAL Kunovice
8. kolo, So 21.09 10:00
1.FC Poruba
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
9. kolo, So 28.09 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC FASTAV Vsetín
10. kolo, Ne 06.10 10:00
FC Bílovec
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
11. kolo, So 12.10 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Třinec B
30. kolo, Čt 13.6.2024 17:15
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..4
29. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
FK Nový Jičín1
27. kolo, St 5.6.2024 14:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
FK Třinec B6
28. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FC Bílovec3
26. kolo, So 18.5.2024 12:15
MFK Vítkovice9
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
25. kolo, So 11.5.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
FC FASTAV Vsetín8
24. kolo, So 4.5.2024 15:30
MFK Havířov3
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
23. kolo, So 27.4.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
Slezský FC Opava B4
22. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 12:15
JISKRA Staré Město0
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
21. kolo, So 13.4.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
SK Uničov3
3. kolo, Út 20.08 17:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Frýdek - Místek B
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 12:15
Slezský FC Opava B
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
1. kolo, St 28.08 17:00
TJ Valašské Meziříčí..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
5. kolo, So 31.08 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SK Horní Suchá
6. kolo, Ne 08.09 12:15
1.HFK Olomouc
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
7. kolo, Ne 15.09 12:15
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FOTBAL Kunovice
8. kolo, Ne 22.09 12:15
1.FC Poruba
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
9. kolo, Ne 29.09 12:15
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC FASTAV Vsetín
10. kolo, Ne 06.10 12:15
FC Bílovec
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
11. kolo, Ne 13.10 12:15
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Třinec B
26. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
FK Kofola Krnov1
24. kolo, Po 10.6.2024 17:00
MFK Slavoj Bruntál3
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
25. kolo, So 8.6.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov12
FK Baník Albrechtice1
23. kolo, Ne 26.5.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
FC Odra Petřkovice 0
18. kolo, Pá 24.5.2024 16:30
FC Ostrava Jih1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
22. kolo, So 18.5.2024 10:00
FC Hlučín7
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
21. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
MFK Vítkovice B1
14. kolo, St 8.5.2024 10:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..0
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
20. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 12:30
FC Vřesina2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FK Staříč3
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Vřesina
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
2. kolo, St 28.08 17:00
FC Ostrava Jih
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
5. kolo, Ne 01.09 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Slavia Opava
6. kolo, Ne 08.09 10:00
FC Odra Petřkovice
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
7. kolo, Ne 15.09 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
MFK Slavoj Bruntál
8. kolo, Ne 22.09 10:00
MFK Vítkovice B
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
9. kolo, Ne 29.09 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SK Brušperk
10. kolo, Ne 06.10 10:00
FK Staříč
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
11. kolo, Ne 13.10 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Kopřivnice
26. kolo, So 15.6.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
FK Kofola Krnov13
24. kolo, Po 10.6.2024 15:15
MFK Slavoj Bruntál6
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
25. kolo, So 8.6.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
FK Baník Albrechtice4
23. kolo, Ne 26.5.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FC Odra Petřkovice 8
18. kolo, Pá 24.5.2024 15:00
FC Ostrava Jih8
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
22. kolo, So 18.5.2024 11:45
FC Hlučín9
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
21. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
MFK Vítkovice B6
14. kolo, St 8.5.2024 11:45
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
20. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 14:15
FC Vřesina2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
FK Staříč1
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 12:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Vřesina
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 12:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
2. kolo, St 28.08 15:00
FC Ostrava Jih
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
5. kolo, Ne 01.09 12:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Slavia Opava
6. kolo, Ne 08.09 12:00
FC Odra Petřkovice
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
7. kolo, Ne 15.09 12:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
MFK Slavoj Bruntál
8. kolo, Ne 22.09 12:00
MFK Vítkovice B
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
9. kolo, Ne 29.09 12:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SK Brušperk
10. kolo, Ne 06.10 12:00
FK Staříč
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
11. kolo, Ne 13.10 12:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Kopřivnice
14. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
TJ Horní Benešov4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
13. kolo, Čt 6.6.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B6
12. kolo, Čt 30.5.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
TJ Břidličná 2
9. kolo, Po 27.5.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr. A4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
11. kolo, So 25.5.2024 17:30
FK Město Albrechtice4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
10. kolo, Út 21.5.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FK Kofola Krnov A9
8. kolo, Út 14.5.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
MFK Slavoj Bruntál A16
7. kolo, So 11.5.2024 15:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
TJ Horní Benešov6
6. kolo, St 8.5.2024 10:00
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B8
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
5. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:00
TJ Břidličná 2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov7
17. kolo, Út 11.6.2024 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
FK Kofola Krnov3
12. kolo, Út 28.5.2024 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
FK Město Albrechtice7
15. kolo, So 25.5.2024 10:00
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov9
14. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov10
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr.3
13. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 11:00
TJ Břidličná 11
SK Jiskra Rýmařov9
10. kolo, St 8.5.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov18
TJ Slezské Rudoltice1
11. kolo, So 27.4.2024 14:30
MFK Slavoj Bruntál A18
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
4. kolo, Čt 26.10.2023 16:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
TJ Břidličná 10
3. kolo, Pá 20.10.2023 16:30
FK Město Albrechtice12
SK Jiskra Rýmařov9
2. kolo, So 14.10.2023 15:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
MFK Slavoj Bruntál A11
2. kolo, So 10.8.2024 16:30
Muži 3
SC Pustá Polom 0
1. kolo, So 3.8.2024 16:30
Muži 0
FK SK Polanka n/O.4
MOL Cup., So 27.7.2024 16:30
TJ Břidličná 1
Muži 2
30. kolo, So 15.6.2024 14:30
FC FASTAV Vsetín3
Muži 0
26. kolo, So 15.6.2024 11:45
Žáci U130
FK Kofola Krnov13
14. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
TJ Horní Benešov4
Přípravka U115
26. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
Žáci U154
FK Kofola Krnov1
30. kolo, Čt 13.6.2024 17:15
Dorost U171
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..4
30. kolo, Čt 13.6.2024 15:00
Dorost U194
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..3
17. kolo, Út 11.6.2024 17:00
Přípravka U94
FK Kofola Krnov3
3. kolo, So 17.08 16:30
1.BFK Frýdlant nad Ost..
Muži
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 10:00
Žáci U15
FC Vřesina
3. kolo, Ne 18.08 12:00
Žáci U13
FC Vřesina
3. kolo, Út 20.08 15:15
Dorost U19
FK Frýdek - Místek B
3. kolo, Út 20.08 17:30
Dorost U17
FK Frýdek - Místek B
4. kolo, So 24.08 16:30
Muži
FK Nový Jičín
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:00
Slezský FC Opava B
Dorost U19
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
Žáci U15
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 12:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
Žáci U13
4. kolo, Ne 25.08 12:15
Slezský FC Opava B
Dorost U17
1. | FC Bílovec | 2 | 7:1 | 6 |
2. | FK Petřvald | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
3. | FK Bospor Bohumín | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
4. | MFK Havířov | 2 | 6:2 | 6 |
5. | FK SK Polanka n/O. | 2 | 8:4 | 4 |
6. | MFK Vítkovice | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
7. | FC Vratimov | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
8. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
9. | SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
10. | Slezský FC Opava B | 2 | 4:5 | 1 |
11. | TJ Řepiště | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
12. | 1.BFK Frýdlant nad.. | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
13. | TJ Břidličná | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
14. | FK Nový Jičín | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
15. | SC Pustá Polom | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
16. | FK Kofola Krnov | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
1. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | 1.FC Poruba | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FK Šumperk | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | 1.HFK Olomouc | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Horní Suchá | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | Slezský FC Opava B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Frýdek - Místek B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | MFK Karviná B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Hanácká Slavia.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | JISKRA Staré Město | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | SK Uničov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | FK Třinec B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | FC Bílovec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15. | FC FASTAV Vsetín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16. | FOTBAL Kunovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | 1.FC Poruba | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FOTBAL Kunovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | 1.HFK Olomouc | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Horní Suchá | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | Slezský FC Opava B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Frýdek - Místek B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | MFK Karviná B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Hanácká Slavia.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | JISKRA Staré Město | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | SK Uničov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | FK Třinec B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | FC Bílovec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15. | FC FASTAV Vsetín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16. | FK Šumperk | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | MFK Slavoj Bruntál | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FC Odra Petřkovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Slavia Opava | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FK Slavia Opava | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FC Vřesina | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FK SK Polanka n/O. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FK Kofola Krnov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FK Bospor Bohumín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FC Kopřivnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | FK Staříč | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | SK Brušperk | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | MFK Vítkovice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15. | FC Ostrava Jih | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | MFK Slavoj Bruntál | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FC Odra Petřkovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Slavia Opava | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FC Vřesina | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK SK Polanka n/O. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FK Kofola Krnov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FK Bospor Bohumín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FC Kopřivnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FK Staříč | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | SK Brušperk | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | MFK Vítkovice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | FC Ostrava Jih | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 gól
David Hleba1 gól
Petr Navrátil1 gól
Lukáš Kundrátek
Počet návštěv: 300435
Posledních 30 dnů: 4832 | Posledních 7 dnů: 1124 | Poslední den: 101
© 2024 SK Jiskra Rýmařov, z.s. | Všechna práva vyhrazena | jiskrarymarov@email.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz